IGP3

1
Erin O'Shea
DVG
M
Vegas von der Burg Hinte
GSD
4
2
Sandra Rushing
AWMA
M
Njag van de Verpihoeve
MAL
5
3
Sandra Rushing
AWMA
M
A’Ram vom Pawtuxunt Land
MAL
4
4
Matthias Boehme
DVG
M
Hans vom Greifenring
MAL
3
5
Joshua J Markow
AWMA
M
Man O' War deloucyn
MAL
2
7
Greg M Mominee
DVG
F
Bee vom Haus Hansen
GSD
3
8
John Larson
UDC
M
Hurin Jarl Swift run vom Larson
DOB
5
9
Peter Atkinson
DVG
M
Chile Brigade's C'Zipper
MAL
3
10
Art Shaw
DVG
M
Odin z Vojanky
GSD
4
11
Frans Slaman
DVG
F
Allie vom Burmeister
GSD
5
12
Jackie Camp
DVG
M
Yankee von Kaltwasser
GSD
3
14
Mileida Parrish
DVG
M
Octavio von Kaltwasser
GSD
5
15
Randall L. Hoadley
DVG
M
Inigo von den Wannaer Höhen
GSD
6
16
Mark Saccoccio
USRC
M
Sonny Vom Carrabba Haus
ROT
3
17
Virginia Lee Hunter
DVG
M
MalinGer's Presto Dante
MAL
4
18
JASON BANE
UDC
F
Gleena vom Dragonerreich
DOB
6
20
Kelly Hodorek
AWMA
F
Inoui du Chenil de Loucyn
MAL
6
21
Tim Karchnak
AWMA
M
Monty Extra Temperment
MAL
6
23
Matt Arpano
DVG
M
Boone vom Hochland
GSD
4
24
Melissa Hepler
DVG
M
I'Grip By Yellow Dog
MAL
5
25
Ronny Burmer
DVG
M
Aldo Vom Burmeister
GSD
4
26
Paula Daigle
AWMA
F
Mohawks Riz'o
MAL
4
27
Debbie McLane
DVG
F
Hexa du Chenile de Chasseur
MAL
4
28
Ken Hilty
DVG
M
Cato von der Fisherhaus
GSD
4
30
Heather Ross
WDSAA
M
Vrijheid's Tango
DSH
3
31
Ivan Balabanov
AWMA
M
J’Ice Ot Vitosha
MAL
4
32
Steve Gregalunas
AWMA
M
METLOFF'S AMMO
MAL
4
33
Jerrett Harris
AWMA
M
Mecberger Qquu
MAL
6
34
Julio Hernandez
DVG
M
Arek vom Hundenarr
GSD
4
35
Caity Hastings
DVG
F
Xynta vom Haus Tyson
GSD
3
37
Timothy Cutter
AWMA
F
Majka de Alphaville Bohemia
MAL
4
38
michael lorraine
DVG
M
angus vom haus milka
GSD
6
39
Alexandra Smith
UDC
M
Ascomannis Tarzan
DOB
6
41
Charlie Hansen
USRC
M
Nero vom Dormblick
ROT
4
42
Kevin Coombs
DVG
M
Indianna vom Kraftwerk
GSD
5
44
Christopher Aucoin
DVG
M
Yogi Bear vom Germelhaus
GSD
4
45
Butch Henderson
DVG
F
Giselle Von Rouach
GSD
3
46
Merissa Micochero
DVG
M
The Grog
MIX
5
47
Shawn Bell
DVG
M
Flex Von Armour
MAL
4
48
Bryan Hendricks
AWMA
M
Turco com BR Maringaland
MAL
5
49
Kenneth White
DVG
M
Ari von der Konigshohle
GSD
5
50
John soares
DVG
M
Siko vom Donau-Ries
GSD
5
52
Les Flores
WDSAA
M
Dusty
DSH
5
 

IGP2

13
Ekaterina Davydenko
AWMA
F
Chili Brigades C'Sparkles
MAL
4
19
Summer Melillo
UDC
M
Elara's Aiko vom Herleven
DOB
4
22
Trisha Harper
AWMA
M
Einstein Force Canina
MAL
2
29
Eric West
DVG
M
Masaya’s Light My Fire
DOB
2
40
Terri S Short DVM
DVG
F
Jadda Von Risden Haus
GSD
4
 

IGP1

6
Ugne Schmitt-Sody
DVG
F
Chili Brigades C'Enya
MAL
4
36
ANNIE SEGER
DVG
M
CZARRO NIETZSCHE vom HOCHLAND
GSD
3
43
Ute Austin
DVG
M
Kiton von Coley Haus
GSD
2
51
Nicholas R Reinhard
DVG
M
Jaxson vom Haus Dreisprung
GSD
3